Save 32% OFF

Royale Plain Cotton Men’s Kurta Pajama Set

2,019.00 1,373.00
Men's Sizes
N/ASMLXL
CHEST(Body)38404244
BELLY(Body)38.540.544.546.5
CHEST(Garment)42444648
HIP(Garment)42.544.547.548.5
SHOULDER(Garment)17.51818.519
SLEEVES(Garment)24-24.525-25.525-25.525.5-26
LENGTH(Garment)40404242
PYJAMA WAIST(Garment)38404244
PYJAMA WAIST(Body)30-3838-4040-4242-46
people are viewing this right now

Tax-included shipping calculated at checkout.

Clear

Check Availability At //

  • Free worldwide shipping on all orders over $100
  • Delivers in: 3-7 Working Days
select option
Additional information
size

S, M, L, XL

color

White

Product Details

Product Details

White solid straight kurta, has a mandarin collar, long sleeves, asymmetric hem, multiple slits Look and feel beautiful in this unique designed kurta from FAWOMENT. It will give them a classy and comfort look. Its looks stunning every time.

Disclaimer: This product is hand embroidered and may have slight dissimilarities that are a natural outcome of the human involvement in the process. These minor variations of stitches/motifs add to its charm and ensure you have a unique product. We have made a consistent effort to make the colors and finishes similar to the image of the products you see on screen.

Highlights:

  • Straight fit mens’ kurta in cotton alongwith Pajama
  • Solid Cotton With Front Pocket
  • Comes with matching bottoms

Our model is wearing size S and she is 5 feet 6 inches tall.

What’s in the Box:

Kurta Pajama

Net Quantity:

N2

Fabric:

Cotton

Length:

Kurta – 45″ Inches, Pajama-40″Inches

Vendor Details

Vendor Details

Manufacturer Details:
Company:
FIIZA
Address: Relaible Square Building Ground and First Floor Sector -2 Vikas Nagar Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Pincode: 226022
Origin of Country: India

Care & Washing Instruction

Care & Washing Instruction

  • We recommend to hand wash in cold water or dry clean only.
  • Do not soak and scrub the product and dry it in shade.
  • Do not iron on embellishments.
  • It is naturally dyed, It might bleed during the first few washes. Don’t get scared.
Important Notes

Important Notes

  • Fiiza Brings to you a range of Designs and Dresses. If there is anything that you love, Just go for it right away. These Marvellous pieces are crafted for you by us with extreme passion.
  • Incase you miss on your choicest pieces, There is a possibility that it may take some time to restock.
  • Incase you have chooesn a special colour that need to be dyed,then it will take additional 2-3 days.
  • All queries are welcome during office hours between ” Monday To Saturday 10:00 AM TO 6:00 PM “
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.