Save 32% OFF

Royale Chikankari Cotton Men’s Kurta

1,249.00 849.00
Men's Sizes
N/ASMLXL
CHEST(Body)38404244
BELLY(Body)38.540.544.546.5
CHEST(Garment)42444648
HIP(Garment)42.544.547.548.5
SHOULDER(Garment)17.51818.519
SLEEVES(Garment)24-24.525-25.525-25.525.5-26
LENGTH(Garment)40404242
PYJAMA WAIST(Garment)38404244
PYJAMA WAIST(Body)30-3838-4040-4242-46
people are viewing this right now

Tax-included shipping calculated at checkout.

Clear

Check Availability At //

  • Free worldwide shipping on all orders over $100
  • Delivers in: 3-7 Working Days
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , , ,
1,249.00 849.00
select option
Additional information
size

S, M, L, XL

color

Blue, Green, Grey, Mustuard

Product Details

Product Details

You will be ushered with compliments when you wear this amazing stylish ethnic textured soft Cotton kurta from FIIZA. Tailored to sartorial perfection from premium quality fabric, it assures a soft and soothing touch against the skin. The mandarin collar augments its design. Displaying full sleeves, it is sure to fetch you compliments from all. This Trendy And Attractive ethnic Men’s Textured Soft cotton kurta And Look Stylish Effortlessly. Made To Accentuate Any Body Type, It Will Give You That Extra Oomph And Make You Stand Out Wherever You Are. This kurta Is Ideal For The Party, Occasional, Festive, Evening, Valentines Day, Birthday, casual, Etc. The Kurta Is Made Of Standard Fabric Material Which Feels Very Smooth On Skin. It features Full sleeve, Shirt Collar. Festival/Casual wear Men’s Cotton fabric kurta with long sleeves and Cut away collar that you pair with pajama, churidar, jeans.

Disclaimer: This product is hand embroidered and may have slight dissimilarities that are a natural outcome of the human involvement in the process. These minor variations of stitches/motifs add to its charm and ensure you have a unique product. We have made a consistent effort to make the colors and finishes similar to the image of the products you see on screen.

Highlights:

  • Straight fit mens’ kurta in cotton
  • Cotton Textured Fabric
  • Soft on your skin

Our model is wearing size S and she is 5 feet 6 inches tall.

What’s in the Box:

Kurta Only

Net Quantity:

N1

Fabric:

Textured Cotton

Length:

42″Inches

Vendor Details

Vendor Details

Manufacturer Details:
Company:
FIIZA
Address: Relaible Square Building Ground and First Floor Sector -2 Vikas Nagar Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Pincode: 226022
Origin of Country: India

Care & Washing Instruction

Care & Washing Instruction

  • We recommend to hand wash in cold water or dry clean only.
  • Do not soak and scrub the product and dry it in shade.
  • Do not iron on embellishments.
  • It is naturally dyed, It might bleed during the first few washes. Don’t get scared.
Important Notes

Important Notes

  • Fiiza Brings to you a range of Designs and Dresses. If there is anything that you love, Just go for it right away. These Marvellous pieces are crafted for you by us with extreme passion.
  • Incase you miss on your choicest pieces, There is a possibility that it may take some time to restock.
  • Incase you have chooesn a special colour that need to be dyed,then it will take additional 2-3 days.
  • All queries are welcome during office hours between ” Monday To Saturday 10:00 AM TO 6:00 PM “
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.