Save 25% OFF

Royale Aligarhi Men’s Pyjama

1,072.00 804.00
Men's Sizes
N/ASMLXL
CHEST(Body)38404244
BELLY(Body)38.540.544.546.5
CHEST(Garment)42444648
HIP(Garment)42.544.547.548.5
SHOULDER(Garment)17.51818.519
SLEEVES(Garment)24-24.525-25.525-25.525.5-26
LENGTH(Garment)40404242
PYJAMA WAIST(Garment)38404244
PYJAMA WAIST(Body)30-3838-4040-4242-46
people are viewing this right now

Tax-included shipping calculated at checkout.

Clear

Check Availability At //

  • Free worldwide shipping on all orders over $100
  • Delivers in: 3-7 Working Days
SKU: N/A Categories: , , ,
1,072.00 804.00
select option
Additional information
size

S, M, L, XL

color

White

Product Details

Product Details

Fiiza kurta with gharara,dupatta set is crafted using luxurious viscose fabric. Combining aesthetic and tactile comfort, this set offers an exquisite combination of tradition, elegance, and sophistication to create a luxurious look fit for any special occasion.This product has undergone a special desighning process which results in unique creation in lucknowi chikankari using Chikan stiches; ‘Bakhiya’, ‘Phanda’ and ‘Keel Kangan’.This unique creation will Make your look gorgeous and center of attraction of any party. The gharara features a flared hem with chikankari embroidery. Style it with spectacular chandlier earrings for a charismatic finish to your look.

Disclaimer: This product is hand embroidered and may have slight dissimilarities that are a natural outcome of the human involvement in the process. These minor variations of stitches/motifs add to its charm and ensure you have a unique product. We have made a consistent effort to make the colors and finishes similar to the image of the products you see on screen.

Highlights:

  • Fit: Regular Aligari
  • Mens Stitched Pyjamas
  • Made in Cotton

Our model is wearing size S and she is 5 feet 6 inches tall.

What’s in the Box:

Pyjama

Net Quantity:

N1

Fabric:

Cotton

Length:

40″Inches

Vendor Details

Vendor Details

Manufacturer Details:
Company:
FIIZA
Address: Relaible Square Building Ground and First Floor Sector -2 Vikas Nagar Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Pincode: 226022
Origin of Country: India

Care & Washing Instruction

Care & Washing Instruction

  • We recommend to hand wash in cold water or dry clean only.
  • Do not soak and scrub the product and dry it in shade.
  • Do not iron on embellishments.
  • It is naturally dyed, It might bleed during the first few washes. Don’t get scared.
Important Notes

Important Notes

  • Fiiza Brings to you a range of Designs and Dresses. If there is anything that you love, Just go for it right away. These Marvellous pieces are crafted for you by us with extreme passion.
  • Incase you miss on your choicest pieces, There is a possibility that it may take some time to restock.
  • Incase you have chooesn a special colour that need to be dyed,then it will take additional 2-3 days.
  • All queries are welcome during office hours between ” Monday To Saturday 10:00 AM TO 6:00 PM “
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Recently Viewed Products